VIP Club Stores

VIP Club Winners


 

Get Creative Magazine "Vantastic Book Giveaway" Winners!

Congratulations to our 5 winner's

Judy Cinerari VIC

Yvonne Vuichoud QLD

Rhelle Svensson QLD

Holly Taylor SA

Margaret Johnston – NSW 

 


 

Spotlight's 'Win an Amy Tangerine designed handbag' Competition Winners

B. Hughes, NSW
P. Lanske, NSW
B. Jarrett, NSW
J. Szulik, QLD
R. Phillips, QLD
J. Borrick, SA
D. Smeaton, VIC
R. Wallis, VIC


 

Spotlight's 'Win a Toyota ECO15B Sewing Machine' Giveaway Winners

 

K. Nand, VIC
B. Mackey, VIC
N. Kirby, VIC
H. Elzahbi, VIC
G. Safi, VIC
L. Morelli, VIC
L. Castagna, VIC
M. Brickwood, TAS
H. O'Brien, VIC
K. Norris, VIC
K. Burns, VIC
S. Higgins, VIC
K. Fullager, VIC
C. Edwards, NSW
W. Reid, NSW
S. Tan, NSW
A. Nightingale, NSW
R. Marcado, NSW
C. Sweeney, SA
C. Comer, VIC
C. McColl, VIC
L. Baird, NSW
S. Gartland, WA
K. Nolan, SA
B. Ansink, SA
A&B.Crozier, VIC
S. Ho, NSW
S. Mills, VIC
D. Smyth, QLD
D. Clarke, QLD
C. Roberts, NSW
D. Blackmore, QLD
S. Moore, QLD
E. Wiedman, QLD
L. Zhuang, NSW
F. Camm, NSW
S. Worland, QLD
B. Guilford, QLD
A. Payne, NSW
R. Molkentin, NSW
H. Falla, NSW
J. Blewett, QLD
G. Rivett, SA
S. Harris, NSW
K. Bundensen, QLD
A. Scott, QLD
K. Pigott, NSW
S. Findlay, VIC
J. Bullock, NSW
S. Fallara, WA
N. Rizk, NSW
D. Gunn, NSW
B. Davern, QLD
K. Scully, SA
S. Carr, WA
S. Gresham, TAS
J. Watts, VIC
S. Hannigan, NSW
D. Smith, WA
S. Spiers, WA
J. Burtt, QLD
J. Sut, VIC
J. Brian, SA
C. Sendall, QLD
S. Delfante, WA
W. De Vroom, NSW
S. Toms, SA
J. Green, QLD
L. Ho, QLD
H. Liddicott, VIC
A. Mcbride, NSW
A. Innes, NSW
J. Munro, TAS
M. Rafferty, WA
A. Thorley, NSW
S. Edwards, SA
J. Adams, WA
L. Morgan, NSW
K. Owen, VIC
A. Styles, QLD
D. Cashion, VIC
M. Fischetto, VIC
M. Kent, VIC
M. Eastough, WA
G. Henshaw, NSW
J. Slape, SA
AM. Jensen, QLD
M. Messenger, SA
T. Guest, VIC
M. Leate, NSW
R. Hassard, WA
P. Freeman, NSW
M. Biggs, SA
A. Takac, NSW
A. Henderson, NSW

 


 

Spotlight's "Win a Toyota Yaris" Winner!

Congratulations to the winner of a brand new Toyota Yaris!

The winner is: Miss J Horsley, NSW


 

Spotlight Crafty Christmas Facebook competition

1st) Grace Legapsi
2nd) Karen Cuthbert
3rd) Dell Nolan


 

Get Creative's "Win 1 of 50 $20 Spotlight Gift Card" Competition Winners

Anne McBride NSW
Alma Griffiths VIC
A. Clark TAS
R. Bilsna VIC
Robyn Pickering NSW
Dorothy Wharrie VIC
Elizabeth M Palmer VIC
Wendy Searle QLD
Lois Morrissey VIC
Wendy Taylor WA
Joanne Hubner QLD
J. Pearce SA
K. Jurd NSW
Christine Steilke SA
Gwendoline Benson NSW
Belinda Simpson TAS
Nicole Grigson VIC
Kate Stone QLD
Sarah Tanmahapran VICS. Hall VIC
Jeanette Cullen QLD
Donna Hodgson SA
Chris McDonald WA
Kay Kraft WA
Rosa Labella VIC
Dianne Weeden VIC
Lyn Baldwin WA
Rhonda Barton WA
Patricia Lenzing VIC
Allison Blazak QLD
Melissa Way VIC
Helen Seppings VIC
Anne Rollasow QLD
Amy Mangini WA
Rita Alessio VIC
Glenys Ray Jacobson TAS
Eugenie Fornier VIC
Lauren Kay VIC
Elina R. Bibiza WA
Elaine Beedall VIC
Robyn Leigh NSW
Cheryl Kingsford NSW
Julie Asher VIC
Wendy Herbert WA
Kay Naismith VIC
Mary Buich VIC
Gem Howe QLD
Pam Huxtable WA
Sandra Lloyd VIC
Natalie Schmidt SA

Spotlight Gift card winners:

Janine Thompson,Charlotte Weaver, Katie Booth, Kelly Taylor and Kylie Abel.

Winners will be contacted via email.

 

 


 

SPOTLIGHT’S WIN A BROTHER 3710 SEWING MACHINE COMPETITION WINNERS

J. Wu VIC
S. Richey VIC
S. De Nardis VIC
B. White VIC
T. Taylor VIC
P. Winter VIC
I. Randle VIC
F. Roche VIC
B. Lunson, TAS
N. Gray VIC
V. Kirby VIC
A. Wilson VIC
S. Sim VIC
T. Christie VIC
V. Webber NSW
R. Morgan NSW
D. I'Anson NSW
N. Carroll NSW
J. Harvey NSW
D. Mcmahon SA
N. Ainger VIC
V. Diver WA
N. Steigrad NSW
L. Want VIC
H. Mcdonald VIC
C. Carter QLD
Z. Jacob QLD
P. Kijurina NSW
J. Callaghan QLD
J. Molloy QLD
J. Sharpham NSW
R. Coogan NSW

M. Burns ACT
J. Vigh QLD
A. Braid SA
J. Feeney NSW
K. Leach QLD
C. Gibrings-Johns QLD
V. Quin NSW
L. Dean VIC
D. Walcot NSW
R. Versaci WA
A. Wong NSW
M. Eggins NSW
L. Roche QLD
S. Bugden NT
S. Innes WA
R. Charlton TAS
N. Strother WA
S. Thompson NSW
J. Freckler WA
G. Wherlock WA
C. Simpson QLD
M. Kozic VIC
K. Baver SA
P. Van Der Merwe WA
J. Martin SA
F. Bray SA
S. Roy QLD
S. Noble QLD
B. Rushen NSW
J. Martin NSW
C. King WA
J. Dettmar NSW

M. Mullighan SA
J. Seward QLD
M. Mclean QLD
L. Rodrigues VIC
T. Wilson NSW
N. Stanbury NSW
R. Lancaster TAS
J. Ruxton WA
M. Behrens NSW
E. Wright SA
C. Low WA
S. Harley NSW
P. Roberts VIC
B. Laing QLD
S. Dalton VIC
H. Mead VIC
D. Gammal VIC
C. Hopkins WA
L. Morrison QLD
D. Farrimond SA
C. Stokes QLD
A. Berry SA
R. Porteous VIC
D. Skinner NSW
L. Wheeler WA
P. Schipp NSW
C. Spear SA
P. Griffiths NSW
A. Bosin NSW
J. Webb QLD
K. Norman QLD

 


 

GET CREATIVE'S "BOOK WEEK' COMPETITION WINNERS

Picture book (all ages) Winner: Mrs T Johnstone, TAS
Early childhood (2 to 7 years)
Winner: Kara Evans, QLD
Younger Readers (8 to 11 Years)
Winner: Jayden Ramm, WA
Older Readers (12 to 15 years) Winner: Mikaela Kelly, VIC


 

Spotlight's "Win a Brother GS3710 Sewing Machine" Competition Re-draw Winners


P. Harman, SA
K. Pentreath, VIC
M. Gorman, VIC
R. Watt, VIC
V. Peccarelli, WA
E. Moffatt, WA
V. Mackenzie, NSW.


 

Winners of Like Spotlight On Facebook Competition for June 2012

Frances Simmons
Beau Laing
Krystle Turner
Linda Leslie
Barbara Reynolds
Karen Johnson
Marlene Kornides
Sarah Moral
Sara Links
Teresa Abajo
Laura Davis
Karyn Morrison
Sabine Symons
Mary van den Dolder
Judith Sullivan
Leeonn Rieck
Joy Bourne
Loraine Hall
Lisa Creese
A. Leong
Michelle Budge
Rosanne Stuart
Ying Ying Tan
Margaret Watt
Alana Mills
Carol Smith
Tania Eastwood
Joanne Hollis
Kristy Michelson
Jemma Bakker
Lizz Heckenberg
Leanne Farrington
Cheryl Higgins
Hilary Harris
Katrina Tomaszek
Samantha Maclean
Lindsay Mathison
Jeenah Olafsen
Keri Collinson
Cicely Stephenson
Marilyn Adamson
Veronica Paterson
Jessica King
Wendy Pitcher
Liz Martin
Christine Cleary
Lorrinda Winthrop
Alicia Kandell
Kelly Horne
Charlotte Nicholson

 


 

Winners of GCQ Magazine Cake Pop Competition:

T. Boyd, WA
S. Langton, QLD
S. Unwin, QLD
M. Condie, NSW
C. Thompson, VIC


 

Winner of GCQ Issue 6 Mother’s Day Competition

R. Budden, NSW


 

Winners of Spotlight’s “Win a Brother GS3710 Sewing Machine” Competition

Fiona Gaze, WA;
Colleen Lewis, WA;
Kaye Strugneel, WA;
Karin Vandonger, WA;
Josephine;
Field, WA;
Kerry Wood, WA;
Jan Vedova, WA;
Christine Lynch, WA;
Lyn Howieson, WA;
Karen Wilma, WA;
Wendy Francis, WA;
Sarah Lloyd, NT;
Ruzica Baric, SA;
Sharon Neighbour, SA;
Jessie Hou, SA;
Marie Bell, SA;
Lana Monaro, SA;
Julie Plush, SA;
Pershen Khoshnaw, SA;
Emily Kahlbaum, SA;
Fiona Pasche, SA;
Lorelle Hayes, QLD;
Marian Armanasco, QLD;
Trish Litzow, QLD;
Rosaria Musumeci, QLD;
Pamela Capra, QLD;
Debra Marriage, QLD;
Deanne McKinney, QLD;
Pamela McNamara, QLD;
Cheryl Stuart, QLD;
Val Rye, QLD;
Elaine Jackson, QLD;
Cheryl Bartlett, NSW;
Bronwyn Batley, QLD;
Pene Hood, QLD;
Carolyn Symonds, QLD;
Sandra Robertson, QLD;
Sheila Flynn, QLD;
Mary Pianegonda, VIC;
Lesley Riach, NSW;
Diane Coulson, NSW;
Connie Chien-Liu, NSW;
Kelly Smithers, NSW;
J Talese, NSW;
D Bierer, NSW;
Vivienne Clifford, NSW;
Yvonne Lynch, NSW;
Coral Hmaill, NSW;
Francine Oneill, NSW;
Louise Brown, NSW;
Lisa So, NSW;
Antonia Fasolas, NSW;
Lyn Higgins, NSW;
Valerie Bromfield, NSW;
Helen Curtis, NSW;
Melita Skurray, NSW;
Jenny Johnson, NSW;
Rhonda Betts, NSW;
R Young, NSW;
Marjorie Tindall, NSW;
Kylee Pratt, NSW;
Sharon Markham, NSW;
Leesa Stratford, NSW;
Patricia Gallardo, NSW;
Stacey Toon, NSW;
Sasha Worthington, NSW;
Nikkie Toms, VIC;
Elizabeth Millard, VIC;
Kathy Withers, VIC;
Andrulla Gerolemou, VIC;
Barbara Lloyd, VIC;
Tenille Chambers, VIC;
Judith Clifton, VIC;
Sairah Chung, VIC;
Dianne Chenoweth, VIC;
Sue Talevski, VIC;
Ivettha M Van Rossur, VIC;
Lindel Pike, VIC;
M Ashman, VIC;
Kerry Pearse, VIC;
Brooke Ferguson, VIC;
Bronwyn Harrop, VIC;
Beryl Lake, VIC;
Robyn Radlof, VIC;
Elizabeth Maher, VIC;
Helen Collins, VIC;
Elena Shulkin, VIC;
Roslyn Keenan, VIC;
Karen Bourke, VIC;
Michelle Chang, VIC;
Trevor Nicolaidis, VIC;
Gaylene Snooks, TAS;
Joy Horne, TAS;
Helene Chell, TAS

 


 

SPOTLIGHT'S Like Us Facebook Competition Winners for April 2012

Congratulations to the lucky winners of our $20 Spotlight gift card promotion.
Your prize will be mailed to you shortly. Thank you to everyone that entered.

June Foster of Maryborough
Diane Pashen of Brisbane
Leanne Gray ofParafield Gardens
Mandy Long of Chiswick
Rachel MacDonell of Majorca
Stella Mole ofIpswich
Amanda Choo of Melbourne
Georgie Proud of Carlton North
Tiina Paerce of Adelaide
Linda Vandermeer of Rochedale South
Karen Hill White of Greendale
Christine Tracey of Melbourne
Karrie Geronimos of Brisbane
Lorraine Pollock of Mt Gambier
Lisa Hagen of Korumburra
Joy Graham of Hastings
Christine Higgs of Kingaroy
Maria Eleni Haralampidis of Melbourne
Samantha Packer of Berri
Rebecca Reid of Hobart
Thushari Wijewardena of Sydney
Emma Ryan of Auckland
Rebecca Dennison of Napier
Celeste Williams of Lake Cargelligo
Linda Tan of Adelaide
Pamela Bramley of Canberra
Kate Lamport of Ballajura
Kirsty Radcliffe of Auckland
Cassie Riana
Cynthia Hawkins of Ulverstone
Joanne Harland of Auckland
Tammy Priestley of Perth
Rebecca Cole of Traralgon
Shazz Pratten of Goonellabah
Emily Saunders of Sydney
Lee Harper of Launceston
Elaine Hughes of Taree
Bec Clark of Maryborough
Julie Farrow of Newcastle
Gail Mathews of Victoria
Toni Miller of Rockhampton
Kylie Grant of Blacktown
Sharon Toohey of Beachmere
Kelly Hannan of Weston
Maree Starr of South Geelong
Kelly James of Toowoomba
Belinda Wheele of Melton West
Lauren Hyde of Dernancourt
Ping Lee of Melbourne
Liza Jones of Toowoomba






SPOTLIGHT'S Like Us Facebook Competition Winners

Congratulations to the winners

Angela Stock
Angela Zhang
Carol Thompson
Carolyn Rowan
Christine Hose
Christine Morris
Connie Goldfinch
Deborah May Edwards
Desiree Marie Tait
Donna Smith
Ellen Strahl
Fiona Woolmer
Jacinta Stone
Jan Brennan
Janette Drabwell
Joanne Franklin
Jordie Pordie
Judy Mcculla
Julie Foster
Karen Simpson
Katie Braham
Kerrie Mcallister
Lorraine-Lee Tyerman
Louise Delport
Mandiii Hammond
Maree Weeks
Mel Hogue
Mel Williams
Natalie Abbott
Nicky Marquand
Nikki Fowell
Nola Sager
Pauline Mitchell Veale
Pauline Radunz
Priscilla Pollard
Rachel Hughes
Reignofblood Itsasecret
Renae Elsie Georg
Roz McDonald
Sally Kearns
Sara Edgley
Sarah Herft
SayWei Lau
Sonya Watson
Tamara Bommer
Tanya Vout
Tracey D Joyce
Val Slater

 


 

Get Creative's “Gainsborough” Competition Winners

C. Badenoch QLD
M. Dunn NSW
D. Bolton NSW

Recalls Privacy Terms & Conditions © Spotlight PTY LTD 2012